Southeast Branch


Filter Events

sat19jan2:00 pm4:00 pmAdult Craft Lab: Painted Wine Glasses - THIS CLASS IS FULL2:00 pm - 4:00 pm Southeast Branch

mon21janalldayFeaturedLibraries Closed for the Martin Luther King, Jr. Holiday(All Day: monday)

tue22jan4:30 pm5:30 pmFamily Fitness & Running Club4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Southeast Branch

tue22jan6:00 pm7:45 pmTeen & Tween Dungeons & Dragons - Registration Required6:00 pm - 7:45 pm Southeast Branch

tue22jan6:30 pm7:15 pmBedtime Storytime6:30 pm - 7:15 pm Southeast Branch

wed23jan10:30 am11:00 amRomp & Rhyme Storytime10:30 am - 11:00 am Southeast Branch

wed23jan11:15 am12:00 pmPreschool Storytime11:15 am - 12:00 pm Southeast Branch

wed23jan2:15 pm2:50 pmKids Handwriting Improvement Class2:15 pm - 2:50 pm Southeast Branch

wed23jan3:00 pm3:45 pmKids Cursive Class3:00 pm - 3:45 pm Southeast Branch

thu24jan2:45 pm3:45 pmYoga for All2:45 pm - 3:45 pm Southeast Branch

thu24jan4:00 pm5:00 pmZen Meditation & Mindfulness4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Southeast Branch

thu24jan5:00 pm6:00 pmElementary Reading Classes5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Southeast Branch

thu24jan6:45 pm7:45 pmSoutheast Book Club: The Dry by Jane Harper6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Southeast Branch

fri25jan3:00 pm4:00 pmAfterschool Craft3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Southeast Branch

sat26jan11:00 am12:00 pmRead to Rover11:00 am - 12:00 pm Southeast Branch

sat26jan2:00 pm4:30 pmCard Sharks2:00 pm - 4:30 pm Southeast Branch

sat26jan2:00 pm4:00 pmSt. Augustine Alligator Farm: Where the Locals Hang Out2:00 pm - 4:00 pm Southeast Branch

mon28jan10:15 am10:45 amInfant Foundations10:15 am - 10:45 am Southeast Branch

mon28jan11:00 am11:30 amRomp & Rhyme Storytime11:00 am - 11:30 am Southeast Branch

mon28jan1:00 pm2:30 pmWatercolor with Diane - THIS CLASS IS FULL1:00 pm - 2:30 pm Southeast Branch

mon28jan6:00 pm6:45 pmTeen Creative Writing Club6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Southeast Branch1 Guest is attendingSpaces Still Available

tue29jan6:00 pm7:00 pmTeen Crafting: Painted Monogram Letters6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Southeast Branch9 Guests are attendingSpaces Still Available

wed30jan10:30 am11:00 amRomp & Rhyme Storytime10:30 am - 11:00 am Southeast Branch

wed30jan11:15 am12:00 pmPreschool Storytime11:15 am - 12:00 pm Southeast Branch

wed30jan2:15 pm2:50 pmKids Handwriting Improvement Class2:15 pm - 2:50 pm Southeast Branch

wed30jan3:00 pm3:45 pmKids Cursive Class3:00 pm - 3:45 pm Southeast Branch

thu31jan2:45 pm3:45 pmYoga for All2:45 pm - 3:45 pm Southeast Branch

thu31jan4:00 pm5:00 pmZen Meditation & Mindfulness4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Southeast Branch

thu31jan5:00 pm6:00 pmElementary Reading Classes5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Southeast Branch