Southeast Branch


Jump Months

october, 2016

Sort Options

sat1oct11:00 am- 12:00 pmKids Global Cardboard Challenge11:00 am - 12:00 pm Southeast Branch

mon3oct10:30 am- 11:00 amLittle Ones Storytime10:30 am - 11:00 am Southeast Branch

tue4oct10:30 am- 12:30 pmSingers in Cinema10:30 am - 12:30 pm Southeast Branch

tue4oct4:30 pm- 5:30 pmKid & Teen Fitness & Yoga4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Southeast Branch

tue4oct6:00 pm- 7:00 pmCar Care for Teens6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Southeast Branch

wed5oct10:30 am- 11:00 amLittle Ones Storytime10:30 am - 11:00 am Southeast Branch

wed5oct11:15 am- 12:00 pmFamily Storytime11:15 am - 12:00 pm Southeast Branch

wed5oct2:00 pm- 4:00 pmTech Training with a Gadget Guru2:00 pm - 4:00 pm Southeast Branch

wed5oct2:00 pm- 3:00 pmKids Cursive Class2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Southeast Branch

wed5oct4:00 pm- 5:00 pmMove It! Kids Dance Class4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Southeast Branch

thu6oct11:00 am- 12:00 pmFitness Pole Walking11:00 am - 12:00 pm Southeast Branch

thu6oct4:00 pm- 5:00 pmTeen Cursive Class4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Southeast Branch

thu6oct4:00 pm- 5:00 pmZen Meditation & Mindfulness4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Southeast Branch

fri7oct10:30 am- 12:30 pmDocumentary & Danish: For No Good Reason10:30 am - 12:30 pm Southeast Branch

fri7oct1:00 pm- 3:00 pmForeign Film Friday: Labyrinth of Lies1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Southeast Branch

fri7oct3:00 pm- 4:00 pmKnotty Knitters3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Southeast Branch

sat8oct10:30 am- 12:00 pmAutumn Art Craft: Painted Pinecones10:30 am - 12:00 pm Southeast Branch

sat8oct11:00 am- 12:00 pmRead to Rover11:00 am - 12:00 pm Southeast Branch

sat8oct2:00 pm- 4:00 pmSuperhero Cinema: Thor2:00 pm - 4:00 pm Southeast Branch

mon10oct10:30 am- 11:00 amLittle Ones Storytime10:30 am - 11:00 am Southeast Branch

mon10oct1:00 pm- 3:00 pmDesign a Dessert! Cheesecake & Pumpkin Pie Parfait1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Southeast Branch

mon10oct3:00 pm- 4:30 pmSt. Augustine Travel Club Presents: The Rhine & Danube Rivers of Europe3:00 pm - 4:30 pm Southeast Branch

tue11oct10:30 am- 12:30 pmSingers in Cinema10:30 am - 12:30 pm Southeast Branch

tue11oct1:00 pm- 2:00 pmEssential Oils: The Empowered Mom1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Southeast Branch

tue11oct4:30 pm- 5:30 pmKid & Teen Fitness & Yoga4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Southeast Branch

tue11oct5:45 pm- 7:45 pmMovie Night: Now You See Me 25:45 pm - 7:45 pm Southeast Branch

tue11oct6:00 pm- 7:00 pmTeen Cooking: Pumpkin Parfaits6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Southeast Branch

tue11oct6:30 pm- 7:15 pmBedtime Storytime6:30 pm - 7:15 pm Southeast Branch

wed12oct10:30 am- 11:00 amLittle Ones Storytime10:30 am - 11:00 am Southeast Branch

wed12oct11:15 am- 12:00 pmFamily Storytime11:15 am - 12:00 pm Southeast Branch

Show More Events